53. Internationaler Hahnweide Wettbewerb

Hahnweide, Deutschland,   25. Mai 2019 – 1. Juni 2019

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
YY Bruno Gantenbrink LSV Ruhr-Lenne Nimeta offene 0
FO Max Kollmar FG Donzdorf Nimbus 4T offene 100
MM Stephan Beck LSV Rinteln ASW 22BLE offene 100
1P Jim Acketoft Ljungbyheds Flygklubb EB29DR offene 100
OT Conrad Hartter FSV Tübingen JS1c 21m offene 100
NT Dirk Kaltenmark FSV Tübingen Nimbus 4M offene 100
D Martin Fuhr Aero-Club Nastätten ASH 25Mi offene 100
RF Patrick Kutschat FG Grabenstetten-Teck-Lenninger Tal Nimbus 3/25.5m offene 100
K4 Martin Käppeler Altkreis Isenhagen Nimbus 4DM offene 100
EM Uli Schwenk LSV Münsingen-Eisberg eta offene 100
72 Sylvain Gerbaud ACBA Nogaro JS1c 21m offene 100
NX Ulrich Knauß Akaflieg Stuttgart EB28 offene 100
CH Jürg Haas SG Knonaueramt JS1c Evo 21 m offene 100
CJ Christophe Sturm Colmar JS1c 21m offene 100
PC Christophe Delort Centre Velivol d'Auch ASH 25Mi offene 100
FL Felipe Levin LSV Homberg/Ohm EB29R offene 100
GT Gwyn Thomas Anglia GC Nimbus 3/25.5m offene 100
Y4 Reinhard Schramme LSV Rinteln Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
WV Alexander Fust LSV Schwarzwald Ventus 2cx/18m 18m 100
WS Walter Sinn SFG Donauwörth-Mohnheim Ventus 2cxM/18m 18m 100
V2 Christopher Curtis Lasham Gliding Society Ventus 2cxa/18m 18m 100
TOY Thomas Kuhn Aeroclub Ansbach ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
S9 Chris Luton Husbands Bosworth ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
RB Kevin Jehle FSV Gerstetten Ventus 2cT/18m 18m 100
MX Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp LV Aachen ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
MR Michael Reiner SG Schaffhausen ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
LZ Luka Znidarsic AK Postojna Ventus 3F/18m 18m 100
IYB Johannes Beyer SFZ Königsdorf Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
IHL Hermann Leucker LSC Bayer Leverkusen JS3 18m 18m 100
I Mario Kiessling FGWH Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
FN Thomas Ingerfurth FG Nellingen Ventus 2cT/18m 18m 100
F2 Derren Francis Windrushers GC Bicester Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
ES Jan Umlauf HAC Boberg ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
CU Giancarlo Grinza AeC Torino Ventus 3F/18m 18m 100
CT Klaus Kalmbach FSV Tübingen JS3 18m 18m 100
BX Sebastian Huhmann HAC Boberg ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
BG Bernd Gauger FSV Mössingen Ventus 3M 18m 100
B1 Bernd Weber FG Neckartal-Köngen Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
AY Alberto Pozzi AVL Alzate Ventus 2cxa/18m 18m 100
AT Tobias Meiler AEC Bad Nauheim Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
7X Börje Eriksson Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
4E Oliver Benirschke SFC Ebersbach Discus 2cT/18m 18m 100
3V Jean-Philippe Légier CVVTG Moissac Ventus 3T/18m 18m 100
80 Andrew Davis Bristol & Gloucestershire GC JS1c 18m 18m 100
51 Elizabeth Sparrow Lasham Gliding Society ASG 29/18m 18m 100
9 Rory Ellis Husbands Bosworth ASG 29/18m 18m 100
Z3 Timothy Scott Booker Gliding Club ASG 29/15m 15m 100
L7 Steffen Schwarzer LSR Aalen ASW 27 15m 100
EX Michael Schulz FG Geislingen Ventus bT/15m 15m 100
UR Ulf Ringertz Eskilstuna Ventus 2cxT/15m 15m 100
SE Nils Prokisch FGWH Ventus 2ax 15m 100
TOM Stefanie Mühl FSV Sindelfingen Ventus 2ax 15m 100
KE Ulrich (Ueli) Messmer SG Knonaueramt ASG 29/15m 15m 100
JL Jernej Lokovðek AK Ljubljana LAK 17at/15m 15m 100
4Z Stefan Lichtmannecker Landshuter Fliegerclub Ventus 2a 15m 100
007 Lorenzo Fornari AC Adele Orsi Ventus a/15m 15m 100
LAB Lapo Alessandro Busi AV Lariano ASW 20/15m 15m 100
CZ Hanns-Günther Bauer SFZ Ottengrüner Heide ASG 29/15m 15m 100
DS David Bauder SFG Donauwörth-Monheim Ventus 2a 15m 100
AW Christoph S. Ackermann SG Freiburg Ventus b/15m 15m 100
L9 Mike Gatfield Lasham Gliding Society LS 8a std 100
ST Pascal Brunner SG Zürich Discus 2b std 100
96 Jon Pring Lasham Gliding Society ASW 24 std 100
A1 Matthew Scutter Adelaide Soaring Club Discus 2ax std 100
M1 Michael Wisbacher SFZ Königsdorf LS 8 Neo std 100
1X Philipp Funk FG Ellwangen Discus CS std 100
MD Martin Durham Windrushers GC Bicester LS 8/15m std 100
ZZ Nils Deimel LSC Bad Homburg LS 8/15m std 100
AI Manfred Streicher LSR Aalen LS 8/15m std 100
NW1 Christoph Kahler SFG Wenningfeld Discus 2b std 100
TX Johannes Waltermann LSV Gifhorn LS 8/15m std 100
A10 Lee Davidson Army Gliding Club Anglia LS 8/15m std 100
V60 Vincent Fiore CVVFR LS 8/15m std 100
BP Franz Poch LSC Kitzingen Discus 2T std 100
VF Dietrich Sinn SFC Schwäbisch Hall Discus 2b std 100
B Simon Brown Lasham Gliding Society LS 8a std 100
95 Peter Carter Lasham Gliding Society LS 8/15m std 100
WB Giovanni Repola AV Lariano Discus 2b std 100
73 Marc Wachtmeister LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld Discus 2b std 100
K5 Albert Kiessling FGWH Duo Discus XLT dosi 101
ARI Adam Woolley Kingaroy Arcus M dosi 105
H2 Manuel Stokinger FG Hülben Duo Discus XLT dosi 101
WAI Markus Schweizer LSV Schwarzwald Arcus T dosi 105
7L Norbert Sommer LSG Breitscheid / SC Stuttgart Arcus M dosi 105
BC Karl Scholz LSV Dinslaken Arcus M dosi 105
WA Sebastian Beule LSC Bad Homburg / LSC Oeventrop Arcus M dosi 105
K2 Team FGWH FGWH Arcus T dosi 105
C Sascha Costabel LSV Schwarzwald Arcus M dosi 105
ET Anton Sibanc Aeroklub Celje Arcus M dosi 105
BB Alexander Albrecht FSG Hanns Klemm Böblingen-Calw Duo Discus XT dosi 101
3E Ulrich Blahak SFC Ebersbach/Fils Duo Discus dosi 100
HL Holger Karow FGWH Arcus M dosi 105
A2 Ulrich Mildenberger LSR Aalen Duo Discus XLT dosi 101
LO Team Goudriaan Cape Gliding Club ASG 32 Mi dosi 105
5 John Coutts Magalies GC Johannesburg Arcus M dosi 105
2AS Patrick Stouffs ACR Ardennes Arcus T dosi 105
NO7 Matthias Luithardt FGWH Arcus M dosi 105
2M Stephan Houdier Grenoble VolaVoile Duo Discus dosi 100
XP Thomas Jobs Uppsala Gliding Club Arcus M dosi 105
KK Katrin Senne FSV Sindelfingen ASG 32 Mi dosi 105
WT Martin Theisinger DJK SFG Landau Arcus M dosi 105

Letzte Sieger

18m
1. Mario Kiessling 124,06 km/h
2. Börje Eriksson 118,33 km/h
3. Sebastian Huhmann 117,52 km/h
Aktualisiert: 02.06.19, 23:37
15m
1. Ulrich (Ueli) Messmer 110,42 km/h
2. Steffen Schwarzer 110,33 km/h
3. David Bauder 110,28 km/h
Aktualisiert: 02.06.19, 22:42
1. Martin Theisinger 116,54 km/h
2. Norbert Sommer 116,36 km/h
3. John Coutts 114,15 km/h
Aktualisiert: 02.06.19, 22:37
1. Jim Acketoft 128,17 km/h
2. Sylvain Gerbaud 126,48 km/h
3. Felipe Levin 125,84 km/h
Aktualisiert: 03.06.19, 20:11
std
1. Matthew Scutter 111,08 km/h
2. Franz Poch 108,69 km/h
3. Michael Wisbacher 108,08 km/h
Aktualisiert: 02.06.19, 22:40

Letzte Aufgabe

18m
Wertungstag 7, 01.06.2019
Aufgabengröße: 378,20 km  /  677,22 km  (527,61 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 4:30:00
Aktualisiert: 01.06.19, 13:42
15m
Wertungstag 6, 01.06.2019
Aufgabengröße: 412,89 km
Aktualisiert: 01.06.19, 13:43
Wertungstag 5, 01.06.2019
Aufgabengröße: 358,14 km  /  595,52 km  (476,64 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 4:00:00
Aktualisiert: 01.06.19, 13:43
Wertungstag 5, 01.06.2019
Aufgabengröße: 377,21 km  /  655,56 km  (516,23 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 4:00:00
Aktualisiert: 01.06.19, 13:44
std
Wertungstag 6, 01.06.2019
Aufgabengröße: 402,53 km
Aktualisiert: 01.06.19, 13:45